$3.79Carnaby Sweet Peanut Butter Choco-Crunch Ice Cream & Dessert Topping100 g · $3.79 / 100 gAdd Carnaby Sweet Peanut Butter Choco-Crunch Ice Cream & Dessert Topping
$5.59Carnaby Sweet Sour Watermelon Syrup428 mL · $1.31 / 100 mLAdd Carnaby Sweet Sour Watermelon Syrup
$22.69Celebrations Assorted Mini Chocolate Candies750 g · $3.03 / 100 gAdd Celebrations Assorted Mini Chocolate Candies
Sale$3.99was $4.89Save $0.90Chocolate Pumpkin in Net175 g · $2.28 / 100 gAdd Chocolate Pumpkin in Net
$6.19Chocolates Valor No Sugar Added Milk Chocolate Bar100 g · $6.19 / 100 gAdd Chocolates Valor No Sugar Added Milk Chocolate Bar
$56.74Chocovia Premium Assorted Chocolates80 pk · $0.71 / eachAdd Chocovia Premium Assorted Chocolates
$8.99Chocxo 70% Cacao Organic Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups98 g · $9.17 / 100 gAdd Chocxo 70% Cacao Organic Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups
$8.99Chocxo Coconut Cups Dark Chocolate Pouch98 g · $9.17 / 100 gAdd Chocxo Coconut Cups Dark Chocolate Pouch
$8.99Chocxo Dark Chocolate Almond Butter Cups Pouch98 g · $9.17 / 100 gAdd Chocxo Dark Chocolate Almond Butter Cups Pouch
$8.99Chocxo Dark Chocolate with Lemon Pouch98 g · $9.17 / 100 gAdd Chocxo Dark Chocolate with Lemon Pouch
$9.99Chocxo Dubai Style Milk Chocolate Pistachio Cups98 g · $10.19 / 100 gAdd Chocxo Dubai Style Milk Chocolate Pistachio Cups
$21.55Chocxo Milk Chocolate Pistachio Cups420 g · $5.13 / 100 gAdd Chocxo Milk Chocolate Pistachio Cups
$8.99Chocxo Organic Dark Milk Chocolate Toffee, Almond & Sea Salt Snaps98 g · $9.17 / 100 gAdd Chocxo Organic Dark Milk Chocolate Toffee, Almond & Sea Salt Snaps
$10.69Coffee Crisp Mini Wafer Bars, Individually Wrapped25 pk · $0.43 / eachAdd Coffee Crisp Mini Wafer Bars, Individually Wrapped
$8.99Coffee Crisp Mix-Ups, Candy Bar & Graham Cracker Clusters110 g · $8.17 / 100 gAdd Coffee Crisp Mix-Ups, Candy Bar & Graham Cracker Clusters
Sale$2.99was $3.79Save $0.80Coffee Crisp Peanut-Free Chocolate Bars Juniors 8 Pack88 g · $3.40 / 100 gAdd Coffee Crisp Peanut-Free Chocolate Bars Juniors 8 Pack
$7.99Coffee Crisp Pops, Bite-Sized Candy, Prepared in Canada140 g · $5.71 / 100 gAdd Coffee Crisp Pops, Bite-Sized Candy, Prepared in Canada
$2.49Coffee Crisp Wafer Bar, Proudly Prepared in Canada50 g · $4.98 / 100 gAdd Coffee Crisp Wafer Bar, Proudly Prepared in Canada
$8.49Coffee Crisp Wafer Bars, Proudly Prepared in Canada200 g · $4.25 / 100 gAdd Coffee Crisp Wafer Bars, Proudly Prepared in Canada
$14.49Compliments Almonds Covered Milk Chocolate900 g · $1.61 / 100 gAdd Compliments Almonds Covered Milk Chocolate
$4.29Compliments Chocolate Bar 72% Cocoa Swiss Dark100 g · $4.29 / 100 gAdd Compliments Chocolate Bar 72% Cocoa Swiss Dark